Schedule 2 Business Activities - The Proceeds of Crime (Amendment No. 6) (Jersey) Order 2022 (Amendment No. 6) came into force today, Monday 30 January 2023.

LODGE QUAI CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Registration Number: 
144324
Type: 
Registered Company Private
Status: 
Active
Registered on: 
13/07/2022
Registered Office: 
Third Floor, Liberation House, Castle Street, St. Helier, JE1 2LH, Jersey


Name
Standard (Online)
Certified (Online)
Manually Certified (Post)
Certificate of good standing
£39.00
£72.00
£121.00
Entity Profile
£2.00
£72.00
£121.00
Entity Registered Office History
N/A
N/A
N/A

Previous names

From
To
Name
13/07/2022
24/01/2023
CRESCENDO REAL ESTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Total documents available (4)

Filter by type:
Registered
Standard (Online) Select All
Certified (Online) Select All
Manually Certified (Post) Select All
Special Resolution
24/01/2023
£2.00
£39.00
£110.00
Certificate of Change of Name
24/01/2023
£2.00
£39.00
£110.00
Company Incorporation - Memorandum / Articles
13/07/2022
£2.00
£39.00
£110.00
Certificate of Incorporation
13/07/2022
£2.00
£39.00
£110.00